ŠEDIVÁČKŮV LONG- KONEČNÉ VÝSLEDKY 25-1-2003- 1 ETAPA: 51KM, 2 ETAPA: 60KM, 3 ETAPA: 60KM, 4 ETAPA: 51KM

Třída: LT1

Poř

Star.

Jméno

1.etapa

51

2.etapa

60

3.etapa

60

4.etapa

51

Celkový

222

adí

číslo

čas

pořadí

rychl.

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

odstup

rychl

1

45

Čepek Jan

CZ

4:20:31

1

11,75

4:47:45

1

12,51

5:18:36

1

11,30

4:16:43

1

11,92

18:43:35

0:00:00

11,85

2

46

Novotný Roman

CZ

4:45:10

2

10,73

5:09:26

2

11,63

5:45:01

2

10,43

4:34:18

2

11,16

20:13:55

1:30:20

10,97

3

41

Páral Vladimír

CZ

4:48:21

3

10,61

5:10:43

3

11,59

5:57:20

3

10,07

4:53:43

5

10,42

20:50:07

2:06:32

10,66

4

40

Hejduk Richard

CZ

4:56:25

5

10,32

5:20:33

4

11,23

6:03:35

5

9,90

4:48:35

4

10,60

21:09:08

2:25:33

10,50

5

44

Tonndorf Dietmar

D

4:56:00

4

10,34

5:28:26

5

10,96

6:01:16

4

9,96

4:47:15

3

10,65

21:12:57

2:29:22

10,46

6

49

Gvizd Daniel

CZ

6:06:56

7

8,34

6:24:58

6

9,35

7:25:08

6

8,09

5:51:07

7

8,72

25:48:09

7:04:34

8,60

7

47

Zápotocký Pavel

CZ

6:19:16

8

8,07

6:34:59

7

9,11

7:53:45

7

7,60

5:21:49

6

9,51

26:09:49

7:26:14

8,49

8

43

Olšák Dušan

CZ

6:24:07

9

7,97

7:24:41

8

8,10

DNF

9

48

Stuchlík Vladimír

CZ

5:30:17

6

9,26

DNS

10

42

Smith Karl-Heinz

D

7:10:50

10

7,10

DNS

Třída: LT2

Poř

Star.

Jméno

1.etapa

51

2.etapa

60

3.etapa

60

4.etapa

51

Celkový

222

adí

číslo

čas

pořadí

rychl.

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

odstup

rychl

1

76

Schiller Elke

D

3:33:59

1

14,30

4:16:02

1

14,06

4:27:27

1

13,46

3:26:19

1

14,83

15:43:47

0:00:00

14,11

2

39

Henychová Jana

CZ

4:29:42

4

11,35

4:48:43

3

12,47

5:09:11

3

11,64

4:13:43

2

12,06

18:41:19

2:57:32

11,88

3

79

Kuhn Christoph

A

4:26:03

2

11,50

4:52:21

4

12,31

5:07:41

2

11,70

4:17:52

4

11,87

18:43:57

3:00:10

11,85

4

69

Sochor Jiří

CZ

4:28:56

3

11,38

4:47:30

2

12,52

5:20:47

5

11,22

4:14:29

3

12,02

18:51:42

3:07:55

11,77

5

75

Jůza Václav

A

4:34:22

5

11,15

5:06:06

6

11,76

5:41:39

7

10,54

4:24:37

5

11,56

19:46:44

4:02:57

11,22

6

66

Melničák Luboš

CZ

4:39:40

6

10,94

4:54:50

5

12,21

5:32:34

5

10,82

4:41:44

6

10,86

19:48:48

4:05:01

11,20

7

62

Řepík Bohumil

CZ

5:04:56

9

10,03

5:38:07

10

10,65

6:03:50

8

9,89

4:47:44

7

10,63

21:34:37

5:50:50

10,29

8

67

Šindelář Milan

CZ

4:57:00

7

10,30

5:25:43

7

11,05

6:39:48

6

9,00

5:04:18

11

10,06

22:06:49

6:23:02

10,04

9

71

Jiránek Jaroslav

CZ

5:10:43

10

9,85

5:42:15

11

10,52

6:15:29

9

9,59

5:04:36

12

10,05

22:13:03

6:29:16

9,99

10

64

Holý Vítek

CZ

5:24:22

13

9,43

5:48:06

12

10,34

6:24:06

10

9,37

4:49:53

8

10,56

22:26:27

6:42:40

9,89

11

74

Mareš Ivo

CZ

5:21:21

12

9,52

5:37:27

8

10,67

6:52:36

12

8,73

5:00:21

10

10,19

22:51:45

7:07:58

9,71

12

68

Schwarzenbach Chris.

CH

5:36:22

14

9,10

6:14:59

13

9,60

6:44:11

11

8,91

5:19:41

13

9,57

23:55:13

8:11:26

9,28

13

56

Zimová Veronika

CZ

5:59:01

15

8,52

6:28:21

14

9,27

7:23:13

14

8,12

4:51:01

9

10,51

24:41:36

8:57:49

8,99

14

73

Bulens Danny

B

6:44:11

18

7,57

7:56:52

17

7,55

8:59:45

15

6,67

7:31:01

14

6,78

31:11:49

15:28:02

7,12

78

de Laat John

NL

5:16:43

11

9,66

6:32:38

15

9,17

DNS

57

Němec Václav

CZ

5:02:14

8

10,12

5:30:46

9

10,88

DNF

77

Heep Thomas

D

6:08:10

16

8,31

7:32:13

16

7,96

DNS

82

Kubát Karel

CZ

6:27:19

17

7,90

DNS

50

Lochmann František

CZ

7:13:03

19

7,07

DNS

81

van der Looij Leon

NL

DNF

60

Schumacher Frank

D

DNF

Třída: LTO

Poř

Star.

Jméno

1.etapa

51

2.etapa

60

3.etapa

60

4.etapa

0

Celkový

171

adí

číslo

čas

pořadí

rychl.

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

odstup

rychl

1

19

Petrik Dušan

SK

6:02:10

1

8,45

6:50:51

1

8,76

6:26:11

DNF

9,32

1

####

19:19:12

0:00:00

8,85

2

83

Neumann Rostislav

CZ

DQ

####

6:33:57

9,14

6:28:50

9,26

DNS

####

######

######

####

Třída: PLT

Poř

Star.

Jméno

1.etapa

51

2.etapa

60

3.etapa

60

4.etapa

51

Celkový

222

adí

číslo

čas

pořadí

rychl.

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

odstup

rychl

1

7

Ziesel Stephan

D

5:05:45

1

10,01

4:49:52

1

12,42

5:02:09

1

11,91

3:52:07

1

13,18

18:49:53

0:00:00

11,79

Třída: L4

Poř

Star.

Jméno

1.etapa

51

2.etapa

60

3.etapa

35

4.etapa

25

Celkový

171

adí

číslo

čas

pořadí

rychl.

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

odstup

rychl

1

14

Kučera Standa

CZ

6:42:15

1

7,61

8:28:48

1

7,08

4:42:11

DNF

7,44

3:42:59

1

13,72

23:36:13

0:00:00

7,24

Třída: L8

Poř

Star.

Jméno

1.etapa

51

2.etapa

60

3.etapa

60

4.etapa

51

Celkový

222

adí

číslo

čas

pořadí

rychl.

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

odstup

rychl

1

21

Vavruš Juraj

SK

3:09:18

1

16,16

3:29:18

1

17,20

3:52:57

1

15,45

3:12:15

15,92

13:43:48

0:00:00

16,17

2

27

Vondrák Jiří

CZ

3:14:40

2

15,72

3:33:20

2

16,88

3:56:57

2

15,19

3:14:15

15,75

13:59:12

0:15:24

15,87

3

32

Bruckmann Uwe

D

4:05:31

3

12,46

4:18:50

3

13,91

4:46:28

3

12,57

3:47:39

13,44

16:58:28

3:14:40

13,08

4

29

Čapek Jan

CZ

4:12:30

4

12,12

4:32:18

5

13,22

4:58:04

4

12,08

3:55:10

13,01

17:38:02

3:54:14

12,59

5

17

Levíček Martin

CZ

4:15:00

5

12,00

4:20:24

4

13,82

5:27:57

6

10,98

3:47:26

13,45

17:50:47

4:06:59

12,44

6

22

Levíčková Helena

CZ

4:28:21

6

11,40

4:35:50

6

13,05

5:06:05

5

11,76

3:56:14

12,95

18:06:30

4:22:42

12,26

7

20

Hanuš Jaromír

CZ

4:59:16

7

10,22

5:17:54

7

11,32

5:52:28

7

10,21

4:53:01

10,44

21:02:39

7:18:51

10,55

8

26

Balint Buda

HU

5:38:13

8

9,05

5:29:45

8

10,92

6:02:51

8

9,92

4:39:54

10,93

21:50:43

8:06:55

10,16

9

53

Vollweiler Alberto

D

5:43:43

9

8,90

6:19:02

9

9,50

6:31:28

9

9,20

5:17:43

9,63

23:51:56

10:08:08

9,30

10

55

Tyroler Ctirad

CZ

6:17:05

10

8,11

6:31:34

10

9,19

7:51:39

10

7,63

6:18:24

8,09

26:58:42

13:14:54

8,23

11

18

Horváth János

HU

7:27:04

11

6,84

6:47:50

11

8,83

7:33:46

11

7,93

5:15:49

9,69

27:04:29

13:20:41

8,20

Třída: LU

Poř

Star.

Jméno

1.etapa

51

2.etapa

60

3.etapa

60

4.etapa

51

Celkový

222

adí

číslo

čas

pořadí

rychl.

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

odstup

rychl

1

33

Teichmann Jan

CZ

4:31:33

1

11,27

4:50:38

1

12,39

5:05:31

1

11,78

4:11:55

1

12,15

18:39:37

0:00:00

11,90

2

58

Job Milan

CZ

4:55:52

2

10,34

5:12:25

2

11,52

5:45:25

2

10,42

4:58:52

0:00:00

10,24

20:52:34

2:12:57

10,63

Třída: Turistická

Poř

Star.

Jméno

1.etapa

2.etapa

3.etapa

4.etapa

Celkový

adí

číslo

čas

km

rychl.

čas

km

rychl

čas

km

rychl

čas

km

rychl

čas

odstup

rychl

38

Šlejhar Josef

CZ

5:23:46

51

9,45

6:37:01

60

9,07

6:52:05

60

8,74

####

18:52:52

9,06

83

Neumann Rostislav

CZ

6:33:57

60

9,14

6:28:50

51

7,87

13:02:47

8,51

100

Jiránková Michala

CZ

2:51:22

25

8,75

0:00:00

####

3:05:13

25

8,10

2:56:39

25

8,49

8:53:14

8,44

12

Kučera Pavel

CZ

3:00:41

25

8,30

0:00:00

####

0:00:00

####

3:11:08

25

7,85

6:11:49

8,07

35

Petráš Michal

CZ

3:14:10

25

7,73

0:00:00

####

0:00:00

####

3:04:41

25

8,12

6:18:51

7,92

60

Schumacher Frank

D

1:56:47

15

7,71

1:56:47

7,71

36

Novotná Radka

CZ

6:09:17

51

8,29

8:18:42

60

7,22

4:32:13

35

7,71

####

19:00:12

7,68

37

van de Ven Marc

NL

6:45:12

51

7,55

7:48:08

60

7,69

8:01:36

60

7,48

6:23:33

51

7,98

28:58:29

7,66

82

Kubát Karel

CZ

3:17:04

25

7,61

3:17:04

7,61

14

Kučera Standa

CZ

4:42:11

35

7,44

3:42:59

25

6,73

8:25:10

7,13

50

Lochmann František

CZ

3:45:27

25

6,65

3:45:27

6,65

43

Olšák Dušan

CZ

3:47:14

25

6,60

3:47:14

6,60

88

Švecová - Pekař

CZ

4:29:06

25

5,57

0:00:00

####

3:28:18

25

7,20

3:55:10

25

6,38

11:52:34

6,32

90

Procházka Pavel

CZ

7:48:26

51

6,53

0:00:00

####

4:17:59

25

5,81

3:59:13

25

6,27

16:05:38

6,28

15

Balarin Jiří

CZ

4:07:01

25

6,07

0:00:00

####

0:00:00

####

0:00:00

####

4:07:01

6,07

19

Petrik Dušan

SK

5:44:38

25

4,35

5:44:38

4,35

78

de Laat John

NL

7:18:39

60

8,21

5:59:33

51

8,51

13:18:12

8,34

99

Kremlička Bohumír

CZ

4:05:06

25

6,12

4:05:06

6,12

Třída: Skj

Poř

Star.

Jméno

1.etapa

51

2.etapa

60

3.etapa

60

4.etapa

51

Celkový

222

adí

číslo

čas

pořadí

rychl.

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

pořadí

rychl

čas

odstup

rychl

1

1

Procházka Vít

CZ

3:43:30

2

13,69

4:08:12

1

14,50

4:24:48

1

13,60

3:28:03

1

14,71

15:44:33

0:00:00

14,10

2

9

Sluka Jaroslav

CZ

3:41:50

1

13,79

4:28:26

3

13,41

4:48:15

3

12,49

4:07:34

2

12,36

17:06:05

1:21:32

12,98

3

10

Radina Tomáš

CZ

5:20:56

5

9,53

4:11:13

2

14,33

4:39:19

2

12,89

4:08:37

3

12,31

18:20:05

2:35:32

12,11

4

5

Horák Petr

CZ

4:41:27

4

10,87

4:36:49

4

13,00

5:05:51

4

11,77

DNS

####

######

######

####

5

8

Hnátková Jindra

CZ

4:29:39

3

11,35

5:06:01

5

11,76

DNS

####

0:00:00

####

######

######

####